Post Offer Free
KINGSUN GROUP HOLDING(CHINA)LIMITED
KINGSUN GROUP HOLDING(CHINA)LIMITED  

Gold Index: 37921

You are here: home  > Electric fan  > stand fan  > Electric water Mist Fan

Electric water Mist Fan 

Price: 32.0~45.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: GX-31G
Production Capacity: 3000PCS/MONTH
Delivery Date: 25days after receive the de...
Power Supply: Electric
Style: Stand
Speed: 3 Speed
Brand Name: ESC OR OEM
Noise: ≤35dB
N.W.: 8KG
20"/40"/40HQ: 400/840/970
Means of Transport: Ocean
Packing: Each pc in one 5-ply carton...
Voltage: 110V or 220V
Timer Control: Others
Rotation Angle: Others
Power: 75W or 85W
Capacity: 3L or 3.2L
G.W.: 8.5KG
Size: 600*255*460mm

Electric Mist Fan
remote control

 16" Electric Mist Fan
1.CE/ROHS
2.Release lots of negative ion.
3.Remote Control
4.Ultrasonic
5.Mist fan
6.humidi
Picture
Model NoGX-31GGX-31-2GGX-32GGX-33G
ColorBLACK, WHITEBLACK, BLUEBLACK, WHITEBLACK, WHITE
Voltage(V)110-220110-220110-220110-220
Power(W)75757575
Capacity(L)3.22.633
G.W(kgs)8.58139.8
N.W(kgs)87.511.59.3
Height(cm)130125130130
Base diameter(cm)40424048
Fan guard diameter(cm)45464546
Water consumption(ml/H)350350350350
Coverage(sqm)25-5025-5025-5025-50
Working time(H)7-95-87-97-9
Accessoryremote controlremote controlremote controlremote control
Giftbox size(mm)600*255*460620*190*440900*288*440710*455*350
Function
1. Release lots of negative ion.
2. Reduce the degree of harm from the smoke.
3. Purify the air , freshen the air ,make you feelcomfortable at home.
4. Suppress the bacterial and keep healthy.
Advantage
1. Fasionable style meet with a favourable reception.
2. Save the expense of electrical power.
3. Light weight and save the space of your room.
4. Aroma diffuser for emotion release or for special health care.
5. Night light for emotion release or baby care.
6. Advanced humidity technology for better humidity.
7. Stylish mini design for space saved and travel use .
8. 10hours continues whisper-quiet operation.
9. Auto shut-off when water runs out for additional safety.
The usage of Magical humidifier
1. Aroma: humidifier where trickle-down perfume, essential oils, fragrance to make your working, living, learning atmosphere for comfort.
2. Relieves summer heat and cooling: in the summer by adding ice, the air, environmental cooling is not available in the traditional fan.
3. Anti-mosquito: Add a few drops of liquid repellent to prevent mosquito bites.
4. Beauty: Women's skin care, before the skin is more Hydra luster, moisture beauty, the skin is no longer dry, anti-aging.
5. Remove electricity: the elimination of a variety of static interference environment.
6. Household: wood furniture, bedroom humidification can not deformed, just brush the wall does not crack.
7. Eliminate dust: complete elimination of dust, clean the air.
bigPhoto
skype Ms. Pamela Zhang
manager
Tel: 86-579-85572526
Fax: 86-579-85572636
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

KINGSUN GROUP HOLDING(CHINA)LIMITED [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Distributor/Wholesaler, Service, Association
City: Jinhua
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

You May Like:

Product (381)